×
Showing results for biarritz encheres
Search instead for biarritzencheres

BIARRITZ ENCHERES - MF CARAYOL

(76) Auction house in Biarritz, France
Address: 6 All. de l'Aeropostale, 64200 Biarritz, France
Hours: Open ⋅ Closes 12 PM ⋅ Reopens 2 PM
Phone: +33 5 59 24 21 88
2759 Followers, 1697 Following, 244 Posts - See Instagram photos and videos from Biarritz Enchères (@biarritzencheres)
Known for. We specialize in fine art. Auctions (31 total, 0 upcoming).
Close Download. Biarritz Enchères. 6, allée de l'Aéropostale - 64200 Biarritz - France. Tel. 05 59 24 21 88. Commercial Register 44028851200039.
(égrisures) de tailles différentes. Travail français, vers 1960-70. Poinçon de Maître du joaillier René FRECHOU, Paris. Long. : 15,5 cm. Poids brut : 48,5 g.
6 allée de l'aéropostale, Biarritz 64200. Auction House•154 posts. Closed until 9:00 AM. +33559242188 · TopTopIn the areaIn the area.